Skip to Content


Product Image - Advil Liqui-Gels
  • From headaches to muscle aches, Advil is the only liquid filled capsule clinically proven to work fast, and it's gentle on your stomach, too. (from Advil)
  • Active Ingredients:
    Ibuprofen 200 mg (NSAID)*
    *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug

    Inactive Ingredients:
    Coconut Oil*, FD&C Green No. 3, Gelatin, Lecithin*, Light Mineral Oil*, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Sorbitol.
    *May contain this ingredient

Advil Liqui-Gels?

$8.99/ea
40ct
($0.22/ct)

Like That? You'll Love This.

  • Product Image - Yellow Bananas
    $0.88/lb
  • Product Image - Bounty 2-Ply Paper Towels, Select-a-Size
    $13.99/ea($1.75/ct)
  • Product Image - Tampax Tampon Multipax
    $7.99/ea($0.20/ct)
    (details)Save $0.50
  • Product Image - Aleve Caplets, 220mg
    $8.99/ea($0.18/ct)

Product Request? Click here.


Home   |   Your Account   |   Help/FAQ   |   Contact Us
© 2002 - 2016 Fresh Direct, LLC. All Rights Reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Customer Agreement  |  Platform Terms of Use